Inscrits 2020

    Le Lab Consulting

    • Design : TS 42 Marsaudon
      Loa : 42′
      Skipper : Antoine GLOANEC

      Country : FRA

    Le Lab Consulting

    CONFIRMÉ

    SAO BERNARDO

    • Design : Shipman 63
      Loa : 63′
      Skipper : Jerome BATAILLARD

      Country : FRA

    SAO BERNARDO

    CONFIRMÉ

    CHILHOOD 1

    • Design: Volvo 65

      LOA : 65′

      Owner/Skipper : Sailing Holland / Marc BLEES

      Country : Holland

    CHILHOOD 1

    CONFIRMÉ

    KNYAS

    • Design: A 40

      LOA : 40′

      Owner/Skipper : Andras SZEP

      Country : Austria

    KNYAS

    CONFIRMÉ

    REVE DE LARGE 2

    • Design: Diam 24

      LOA : 24′

      Owner/Skipper : Rodolphe SEPHO

      Country : GUA

    REVE DE LARGE 2

    CONFIRMÉ

    UP SAILING UNIS POUR LA PLANETE

    • Design: Class 40

      LOA : 40′

      Owner/Skipper : Morgane URSAULT POUPON

      Country : FRA

    UP SAILING UNIS POUR LA PLANETE

    CONFIRMÉ

    LEOPARD 3

    • Design: FARR/McConaghy

      LOA : 108′

      Owner/Skipper : Samuel WRIGHT

      Country : MAL

    LEOPARD 3

    CONFIRMÉ

    VESPER

    • Design: JV 72

      LOA : 72′

      Owner/Skipper : Jim SWARTZ

      Country : BVI

    VESPER

    CONFIRMÉ

    AMALIA

    • Design: TS5 Marsaudon

      LOA : 50′

      Owner/Skipper : Alexis GUILLAUME

      Country : BEL

    AMALIA

    CONFIRMÉ

    VOILACTUS

    • Design: Jeanneau

      LOA : 44′

      Owner/Skipper : Eduardo LENTZ

      Country : ANT

    VOILACTUS

    CONFIRMÉ

    ALLEGRA

    • Design: Green Marine

      LOA : 83′

      Owner/Skipper : Adrian Keller

      Country : SUI

    ALLEGRA

    CONFIRMÉ

    TSCHUSS

    • Design: FAST 40

      LOA : 40′

      Owner/Skipper : Christian Zugel /Johnny Mordaunt

      Country : USA

    TSCHUSS

    CONFIRMÉ

    PERSEVERARE DIABOLICUM

    • Design: Farr 40

      LOA : 40′

      Owner/Skipper :  Jean-Michel FIGUERES

      Country : FRA

    PERSEVERARE DIABOLICUM

    CONFIRMÉ

    FRA DIAVOLO

    • Design: Mylius 60

      LOA : 61′

      Owner/Skipper : Vincenzo Addessi / Giulio Gatti

      Country : ITA

    FRA DIAVOLO

    CONFIRMÉ

    Touch2Play Racing

    • Design: Reflex 38

      LOA : 38′

      Owner/Skipper : Rob BUTLER

      Country : CAN

    Touch2Play Racing

    CONFIRMÉ

    FINN

    • Design: Bañuls Design Trimaran/McConaghy

      LOA : 53′

      Owner/Skipper : Brett TREVILLIAN

      Country : AUST

    FINN

    CONFIRMÉ

    LIQUID

    • Design: J 122

      LOA : 40′

      Owner/Skipper : Julien WHITE

      Country : ANT

    LIQUID

    CONFIRMÉ

    HOLDING PATTERN

    • Design : ST 37
      Loa : 37′
      Skipper : Sir Richard Matthews
      Country : GBR

    HOLDING PATTERN

    CONFIRMÉ

    ALBATOR

    • Design : NIVELT 43
      Loa : 43′
      Skipper : Frantz PHILIPPE
      Country : FR

    ALBATOR

    CONFIRMÉ

    SPEEDY NEMO

    • Design : DUFOUR 34
      Loa : 34′
      Skipper :  BERNIER P./MAGRAS R.
      Country : SBH

    SPEEDY NEMO

    CONFIRMÉ

    Team island water world

    • Design : Melges 24
      Loa : 24′
      Skipper : Frits BUS
      Country : SXM

    Team island water world

    CONFIRMÉ

    TAZ

    • Design : RP 37
      Loa : 37′
      Skipper : Evan-Wong Bernie
      Country : ANT

    TAZ

    CONFIRMÉ

    Maëlia CAISSE D’EPARGNE CEPAC ANTILLES

    • Design : X 34
      Loa : 34′
      Skipper : Raphael MAGRAS
      Country : SBH

    Maëlia CAISSE D’EPARGNE CEPAC ANTILLES

    CONFIRMÉ

    FUJIN

    • Design : Bieker 53 Catamaran
      Loa : 53′
      Skipper : Greg SLYNGSTAD
      Country : USA

    FUJIN

    CONFIRMÉ

    JUA KALI

    • Design : Grand Soleil 43
      Loa : 43′
      Skipper : Andy  MIDDLETON

      Country : GBR

    JUA KALI

    CONFIRMÉ

    EH01

    • Design : Beneteau 47,7
      Loa : 47,7′
      Skipper : Garet GLOVER
      Country : GBR

    EH01

    CONFIRMÉ