Inscrits 2019

Retrouvez la liste des inscrits sur RegattaGuru.com

    HALLUCINE

    • Design : TS 50 Marsaudon
      Loa :50′
      Skipper : Regis Guillemot

      Country : FRA

    HALLUCINE

    CONFIRMÉ

    Sunbelt realty Jenk

    • Design : J 105
      Loa : 34′
      Skipper : Remco van Dortmondt

      Country : Bonnaire

    Sunbelt realty Jenk

    CONFIRMÉ

    ARAWAK-TEAM SPELLBOUND

    • Design : Joubert-Nivelt 52
      Loa : 52′
      Skipper :  Ian MARTIN

      Country : SXM

    ARAWAK-TEAM SPELLBOUND

    CONFIRMÉ

    L’AUTANE

    • Design : First 31,7
      Loa : 31,7′
      Skipper :  Jean-François TERRIEN

      Country : FRA

    L’AUTANE

    CONFIRMÉ

    PHAN

    • Design : GP 42
      Loa : 42′
      Skipper : John VINCENT

      Country : USA

    PHAN

    CONFIRMÉ

    TEAM MELBOURNE

    • Design : A 40
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Philippe CHARRET

      Country : AUS

    TEAM MELBOURNE

    CONFIRMÉ

    LORRAINE

    • Design : Jeanneau 54 DS
      Loa : 54′
      Skipper : Julio LABANDEIRA/Diego TOSI

      Country : UK/ARGENTINA

    LORRAINE

    CONFIRMÉ

    ZAMPANO

    • Design : Bordeaux 60
      Loa : 60′
      Skipper : Jean Paul LAVAL
      Country : SXM

    ZAMPANO

    CONFIRMÉ

    BONHEUR

    • Design : SENSEI 30
      Loa : 30′
      Skipper : Alain CHARLOT
      Country : SBH

    BONHEUR

    CONFIRMÉ

    KALI

    • Design : First 47,7
      Loa : 47,7′
      Skipper : Benedikt CLAUBERG
      Country : SUI

    KALI

    CONFIRMÉ

    SOJANA

    • Design : FARR 115
      Loa : 115′
      Skipper/Owner : Sir Peter HARRISON
      Country : MAL

    SOJANA

    CONFIRMÉ

    CHIMCHIM

    • Design : Gunboat 62
      Loa : 62′
      Skipper : John GALLAGHER
      Country : USA

    CHIMCHIM

    CONFIRMÉ

    Le TRI

    • Design : TRI 40
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Jacques LOUVET
      Country : FRA

    Le TRI

    CONFIRMÉ

    UMIKO

    • Design : Swan 80
      Loa : 80′
      Skipper : Sean McCarter
      Country : GBR

    UMIKO

    CONFIRMÉ

    AMBERSAIL 2

    • Design : VO 65
      Loa : 65′
      Skipper : Saulius PAJARSKAS
      Country : LTU

    AMBERSAIL 2

    CONFIRMÉ

    KUKA3

    • Design : Cookson 50
      Loa : 50′
      Skipper : Franco NIGGELER
      Country : SUI

    KUKA3

    CONFIRMÉ

    JAVELOT

    • Design : Javelin 45
      Loa : 45′
      Skipper : Nicolas MAGNAN
      Country : FRA

    JAVELOT

    CONFIRMÉ

    L’Avocet 50′

    • Design : CATA 50
      Loa : 50′
      Skipper : Benjamin BUSSY
      Country : FRA

    L’Avocet 50′

    CONFIRMÉ

    TRIPLE LINDY

    • Design : COOKSON 50
      Loa : 50′
      Skipper : Joseph MELE
      Country : USA

    TRIPLE LINDY

    CONFIRMÉ

    OLMIX

    • Design : TRI 50
      Loa : 50′
      Skipper : Jean-Yves DERRIEN
      Country : FRA

    OLMIX

    CONFIRMÉ

    MACPAT

    • Design : POGO 40
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Manu LEFRAIS
      Country : CAN

    MACPAT

    CONFIRMÉ

    ARARA

    • Design : CODE 2
      Loa : 57′
      Skipper : Tim GOLLIN
      Country : CAY

    ARARA

    CONFIRMÉ

    RAYON VERT

    • Design : TRI 50
      Loa : 50′
      Skipper : Alain DELHUMEAU
      Country : FRA

    RAYON VERT

    CONFIRMÉ

    SHK SCALLYWAG

    • Design : Dovell 100
      Loa : 100′
      Skipper : David Witt
      Country : Hong Kong

    SHK SCALLYWAG

    CONFIRMÉ

    FAULT TOLERANT

    • Design :GUNBOAT 60
      Loa : 60′
      Skipper :
      Country : USA

    FAULT TOLERANT

    CONFIRMÉ

    INOUI

    • Design :Briand:Vitters 110
      Loa : 110′
      Skipper : Stephane LUCAS
      Country : SUI

    INOUI

    CONFIRMÉ

    Pata Negra

    • Design :Lombard 46
      Loa : 46′
      Skipper : Bernard GIROD
      Country : USA

    Pata Negra

    CONFIRMÉ

    EL OCASO

    • Design :J 122
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Chris BODY
      Country : UK

    EL OCASO

    CONFIRMÉ

    CARO

    • Design : BOTIN 65
      Loa : 65′
      Skipper : Maximilian KLINK
      Country : GER

    CARO

    CONFIRMÉ

    THE KID

    • Design : JP 54
      Loa : 54′
      Skipper : Jean Pierre DICK
      Country : FRA

    THE KID

    CONFIRMÉ

    SAO BERNARDO

    • Design : Shipman 63
      Loa : 63′
      Skipper : Pierre Jerome BATAILLARD
      Country : FRA

    SAO BERNARDO

    CONFIRMÉ

    SUMMER STORM

    • Design : MARTEN 49
      Loa : 49′
      Skipper : Andrew BERDON
      Country : USA

    SUMMER STORM

    CONFIRMÉ

    CACHONDO

    • Design : Grand Soleil 52
      Loa : 52′
      Skipper : Jose TEIXIDOR
      Country : PUR

    CACHONDO

    CONFIRMÉ

    BELLA MENTE

    • Design : JV 72
      Loa : 72′
      Skipper : Hap FAUTH
      Country : USA

    BELLA MENTE

    CONFIRMÉ

    PHOENIX

    • Design :JV/Kerr 60
      Loa : 60′
      Skipper : Maciej Marczewski
      Country : POL

    PHOENIX

    CONFIRMÉ

    AMALIA

    • Design : TS5
      Loa : 52′
      Skipper : Alexis GUILLAUME
      Country : BEL

    AMALIA

    CONFIRMÉ

    LA REPONSE

    • Design : First 40
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Andrew McIrvine
      Country : GBR

    LA REPONSE

    CONFIRMÉ

    Crédit Mutuel – SGS

    • Design : Sun Fast 3200
      Loa : 32′
      Skipper: EMIG Marc – GRANEL Claude
      Country : MAR

    Crédit Mutuel – SGS

    CONFIRMÉ

    FLASH

    • Design : HH 66
      Loa : 66′
      Owner-Skipper: Dave WELCH-Craig KAZAN
      Country : USA

    FLASH

    CONFIRMÉ

    MACH SCHNELL

    • Design : Gunboat
      Loa : 62′
      Skipper : David AllEN
      Country : USA

    MACH SCHNELL

    CONFIRMÉ

    HOLDING PATTERN

    • Design : ST 37
      Loa : 37′
      Skipper : Sir Richard Matthews
      Country : GBR

    HOLDING PATTERN

    CONFIRMÉ

    HERMES

    • Design : POGO 12,5
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Morgen WATSON
      Country : CAN

    HERMES

    CONFIRMÉ

    GUYADER GASTRONOMIE

    • Design : CATA TS 42
      Loa : 42′
      Skipper : Christian GUYADER
      Country : FR

    GUYADER GASTRONOMIE

    CONFIRMÉ

    PROTEUS

    • Design : Maxi 72
      Loa : 72′
      Skipper : George SAKELLARIS
      Country : USA

    PROTEUS

    CONFIRMÉ

    Hotel California Too

    Hotel California Too

    CONFIRMÉ

    SPEEDY NEMO

    • Design : DUFOUR 34
      Loa : 34′
      Skipper :  BERNIER P./MAGRAS R.
      Country : SBH

    SPEEDY NEMO

    CONFIRMÉ

    Team island water world

    • Design : Melges 24
      Loa : 24′
      Skipper : Frits BUS
      Country : SXM

    Team island water world

    CONFIRMÉ

    TAZ

    • Design : RP 37
      Loa : 37′
      Skipper : Evan-Wong Bernie
      Country : ANT

    TAZ

    CONFIRMÉ

    Maëlia CAISSE D’EPARGNE CEPAC ANTILLES

    • Design : X 34
      Loa : 34′
      Skipper : Raphael MAGRAS
      Country : SBH

    Maëlia CAISSE D’EPARGNE CEPAC ANTILLES

    CONFIRMÉ

    FUJIN

    • Design : Bieker 53 Catamaran
      Loa : 53′
      Skipper : Greg SLYNGSTAD
      Country : USA

    FUJIN

    CONFIRMÉ

    J-AGUAR

    • Design : J 120 custom
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Ben JELIC
      Country : SXM

    J-AGUAR

    CONFIRMÉ

    SELENE

    • Design : SWAN 80
      Loa : 80′
      Skipper : Tim ANDERSON
      Country : USA

    SELENE

    CONFIRMÉ

    LAZY DOG

    • Design : MELGES 32
      Loa : 32′
      Skipper : Sergio SAGRAMOSO
      Country : Puerto Rico

    LAZY DOG

    CONFIRMÉ

    BLITZ

    • Design : King 40
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Peter CORR
      Country : St THOMAS

    BLITZ

    CONFIRMÉ

    WINDFALL

    • Design : Southern Wind 94
      Loa : 94′
      Skipper : Nelson MOORE
      Country : MLT

    WINDFALL

    CONFIRMÉ

    Esprit de Corps IV

    • Design : VOLVO 60
      Loa : 60′
      Skipper :  Gilles BARBOT

      Country : CAN

    Esprit de Corps IV

    CONFIRMÉ

    Kick em Jenny 2

    • Design : Melges 32
      Loa : 32′
      Skipper : Ian Hope Ross
      Country : SXM

    Kick em Jenny 2

    CONFIRMÉ

    Touch2Play Racing

    • Design : Reflex 38
      Loa : 38′
      Skipper : Rob BUTLER
      Country : CAN

    Touch2Play Racing

    CONFIRMÉ

    SORCHA

    • Design : JV 72
      Loa : 72′
      Skipper : Peter HARRISON
      Country : GBR

    SORCHA

    CONFIRMÉ

    R-SIX

    • Design : Morelli – Melvin
      Loa : 66′
      Skipper : Robert Janecki
      Country : BELIZE

    R-SIX

    CONFIRMÉ

    LIQUID

    • Design : J 122
      Loa : 40′
      Skipper : Pamala Baldwin
      Country : ANT

    LIQUID

    CONFIRMÉ

    FLOW

    • Design : GUNBOAT N.IRENS
      Loa : 60′
      Skipper : Stephen CUCCHIARO
      Country : USA

    FLOW

    CONFIRMÉ

    VENTARRON DEL SUR

    • Design : Salona 44
      Loa : 44′
      Skipper : Hernan Mones RUIZ
      Country : ARG – VENEZ

    VENTARRON DEL SUR

    CONFIRMÉ